Product

Products

FTTB Optical Receiver

零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1014
Num
数量
-
+
库存:
1
Description
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Parameters
YTOR175ST series outdoor-type and building-type optical receiver can be used for CATV network, especially for FTTB network structure such as 30~50 HPs.
 ●High responsivity photodiode , low-noise RF amplifier module, low optical receiving power with high CNR performance
 ●GaAs power double module, high and stable output level, AGC function
 ●Optical input power alarm, online monitoring function
 ●Switch mode PSU with thunder-proof function

Parameter

Value

Operating Optical Wavelength

1290~1600 nm

Optical Receiving Power

-10~+3 dBm

Optical AGC Range

-8~+1 dBm

Fiber Connector

SC/APC or FC/APC

Frequency Range

47~1003/1218 MHz

Output Level

100~110 dBµV

Output Port

1 / 2 / 4

Flatness

±0.75 dB

Return Loss

≥16 dB (47~550MHz)

≥14 dB (550~1003/1218MHz)

CNR/ CTB / CSO 

≥51dB /≥65dB /≥62dB

Supply Voltage

35~90V or 135~270V, 50Hz

Power Consumption

8~15W

 

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

Online Message

WRITE A MESSAGE TO US

留言应用名称:
客户留言
描述:
验证码
 YTMC-51N2-M3 MoCA 2.5 Adapter Dual Gigabit Ethernet ports
YTMC-51N2-M3 MoCA 2.5 Adapter Dual Gigabit Ethernet ports
The MoCA 2.5 Adapter with Dual Gigabit Ethernet port can provide up to 2.5Gbps real traffic throughput in your home. With MoCA 2.5 enabled products, you can stream full HD/4K videos to your devices. You also can enjoy the high speed online gaming, including VR games.
 YTZ Series 1.2Ghz Indoor Taps
YTZ Series 1.2Ghz Indoor Taps
 YTP204ASP Isolators DATA-TV Splitter
YTP204ASP Isolators DATA-TV Splitter
 YTBF862/950A TV-SAT COMBINER
YTBF862/950A TV-SAT COMBINER
 Gigabit POF Media Converter
Gigabit POF Media Converter
 MoCA 2.5 Adapter
MoCA 2.5 Adapter
 MoCA 2.5 with Dual Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) WiFi AC Router
MoCA 2.5 with Dual Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) WiFi AC Router
 G.hn Wave 2 Adapter
G.hn Wave 2 Adapter
 Bidirectional RF Amplifier
Bidirectional RF Amplifier
 ONU+CATV+EOC 3 IN 1 EOC Master
ONU+CATV+EOC 3 IN 1 EOC Master
 EPON/GPON ONU+CATV+WIFI
EPON/GPON ONU+CATV+WIFI
 Taps & Splitters (1.2Ghz/1.8Ghz)
Taps & Splitters (1.2Ghz/1.8Ghz)

CONTACT

Address: No. 28, Tonglin Road, Changshu City, Jiangsu Province

Tel: +86-512-52818000 (switchboard)

Fax: +86-512-52818006

E-mail: max@yitong-group.com

YITONG
Wechat

Swipe
Follow Yitong

Copyright© 2022 Jiangsu Yitong High Tech Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.苏ICP备09057159号