Product

Products

Optical amplifier module YTOA200EAS-4

零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1004
Num
数量
-
+
库存:
1
Description
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Parameters
Optical amplifier module is mainly used for the front end of the cable television station and the front room, as 1550nm downlink optical signal in HFC network transmission equipment, and 1550nm optical transmitter with the application, in the front-end of optical signal for power amplifier, covering a wide range of optical workstation or optical receiver; or in optical fiber backbone network for relay amplification, can greatly extend the transmission distance of the signal.
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
●the use of imported high quality 980nm/1480nm pump laser and erbium doped fiber to ensure the high performance
of the whole machine and reliability, high output power, low noise, with excellent flatness. 
●optical amplifier module output optical power of 14 ~ 26dBm and other specifications, and with the output power
adjustable function, adjust the range of -3.0 ~ +0.5dBm, the user can adjust the output light power according to the
actual demand. 
●excellent laser APC/ATC circuit design, the optical input / output end are equipped with optical isolator, to ensure
the optical amplifier module of the long-term stability and reliability.
●optical amplifier module input optical power range of -3 ~ +10dBm, the output optical power is kept constant, in
order to adapt to the different optical fiber link, low light input specifications can be done -8 ~ +10dBm. 
●through the platform optical liquid crystal display to monitor input / output optical power, laser bias / temperature /
cooling current, light output power switch and adjust the settings, and various voltage parameters. The remote network
management monitoring of optical amplifier module can be realized by optical platform. 

Online Message

WRITE A MESSAGE TO US

留言应用名称:
客户留言
描述:
验证码
 YTMC-51N2-M3 MoCA 2.5 Adapter Dual Gigabit Ethernet ports
YTMC-51N2-M3 MoCA 2.5 Adapter Dual Gigabit Ethernet ports
The MoCA 2.5 Adapter with Dual Gigabit Ethernet port can provide up to 2.5Gbps real traffic throughput in your home. With MoCA 2.5 enabled products, you can stream full HD/4K videos to your devices. You also can enjoy the high speed online gaming, including VR games.
 YTZ Series 1.2Ghz Indoor Taps
YTZ Series 1.2Ghz Indoor Taps
 YTP204ASP Isolators DATA-TV Splitter
YTP204ASP Isolators DATA-TV Splitter
 YTBF862/950A TV-SAT COMBINER
YTBF862/950A TV-SAT COMBINER
 Gigabit POF Media Converter
Gigabit POF Media Converter
 MoCA 2.5 Adapter
MoCA 2.5 Adapter
 MoCA 2.5 with Dual Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) WiFi AC Router
MoCA 2.5 with Dual Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) WiFi AC Router
 G.hn Wave 2 Adapter
G.hn Wave 2 Adapter
 Bidirectional RF Amplifier
Bidirectional RF Amplifier
 ONU+CATV+EOC 3 IN 1 EOC Master
ONU+CATV+EOC 3 IN 1 EOC Master
 EPON/GPON ONU+CATV+WIFI
EPON/GPON ONU+CATV+WIFI
 Taps & Splitters (1.2Ghz/1.8Ghz)
Taps & Splitters (1.2Ghz/1.8Ghz)

CONTACT

Address: No. 28, Tonglin Road, Changshu City, Jiangsu Province

Tel: +86-512-52818000 (switchboard)

Fax: +86-512-52818006

E-mail: max@yitong-group.com

YITONG
Wechat

Swipe
Follow Yitong

Copyright© 2022 Jiangsu Yitong High Tech Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.苏ICP备09057159号