Product

Products

Forward light module YTOT275AC-386AN-4

零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1003
Num
数量
-
+
库存:
1
Description
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Parameters

Positive 1310nm optical module is mainly used for the front end of the cable television station and the front room, as HFC downstream electrical / optical signal transmission equipment, RF signal is converted to optical modulation signal, and cover a range of optical workstation or light receiver.

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
●selects high performance DFB laser, equipped with ATC/APC circuit, the index is excellent, the output power is stable.
●advanced pre distortion technology and RF AGC/MGC circuit, effectively improve the optical nonlinear index, in the AGC
range of RF input to ensure the stability of the laser modulation system. 
●optical transmitter module is equipped with two RF input port, port using amplified circuit active isolation, with excellent
RF isolation index, convenient for the user to broadcast service and local business spots of mixed input. 
●light module is equipped with digital signal compensation function, the user can make compensation settings on the
menu, in order to ensure that the digital channel can increase the time module can always be in the AGC state. 
●through the platform optical liquid crystal display to monitor optical power, bias current and the temperature of the
laser, the refrigeration current, laser excitation level, AGC/MGC control volume and various voltage parameters.

Online Message

WRITE A MESSAGE TO US

留言应用名称:
客户留言
描述:
验证码
 YTMC-51N2-M3 MoCA 2.5 Adapter Dual Gigabit Ethernet ports
YTMC-51N2-M3 MoCA 2.5 Adapter Dual Gigabit Ethernet ports
The MoCA 2.5 Adapter with Dual Gigabit Ethernet port can provide up to 2.5Gbps real traffic throughput in your home. With MoCA 2.5 enabled products, you can stream full HD/4K videos to your devices. You also can enjoy the high speed online gaming, including VR games.
 YTZ Series 1.2Ghz Indoor Taps
YTZ Series 1.2Ghz Indoor Taps
 YTP204ASP Isolators DATA-TV Splitter
YTP204ASP Isolators DATA-TV Splitter
 YTBF862/950A TV-SAT COMBINER
YTBF862/950A TV-SAT COMBINER
 Gigabit POF Media Converter
Gigabit POF Media Converter
 MoCA 2.5 Adapter
MoCA 2.5 Adapter
 MoCA 2.5 with Dual Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) WiFi AC Router
MoCA 2.5 with Dual Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) WiFi AC Router
 G.hn Wave 2 Adapter
G.hn Wave 2 Adapter
 Bidirectional RF Amplifier
Bidirectional RF Amplifier
 ONU+CATV+EOC 3 IN 1 EOC Master
ONU+CATV+EOC 3 IN 1 EOC Master
 EPON/GPON ONU+CATV+WIFI
EPON/GPON ONU+CATV+WIFI
 Taps & Splitters (1.2Ghz/1.8Ghz)
Taps & Splitters (1.2Ghz/1.8Ghz)

CONTACT

Address: No. 28, Tonglin Road, Changshu City, Jiangsu Province

Tel: +86-512-52818000 (switchboard)

Fax: +86-512-52818006

E-mail: max@yitong-group.com

YITONG
Wechat

Swipe
Follow Yitong

Copyright© 2022 Jiangsu Yitong High Tech Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.苏ICP备09057159号